Awards and juries
diapositivas80 pictures   
View as | Thumbnail | List | Slideshow |
60th EDITION WINNERS
descargar ampliar
TRIBUTE TO ANTXON EZEIZA
descargar ampliar
Pilar Olascoaga, Fini Rubio, José Luis Rebordinos
TRIBUTE TO ANTXON EZEIZA
Pilar Olascoaga, Fini Rubio, José Luis Rebordinos
descargar ampliar
Pilar Olascoaga, Fini Rubio, José Luis Rebordinos
TRIBUTE TO ANTXON EZEIZA
Pilar Olascoaga, Fini Rubio, José Luis Rebordinos
descargar ampliar
Christine Vachon
GOLDEN SHELL FOR BEST FILM
Christine Vachon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
François Ozon, Christine Vachon
GOLDEN SHELL FOR BEST FILM
François Ozon, Christine Vachon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
François Ozon, Christine Vachon
GOLDEN SHELL FOR BEST FILM
François Ozon, Christine Vachon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
François Ozon
GOLDEN SHELL FOR BEST FILM
François Ozon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
François Ozon
GOLDEN SHELL FOR BEST FILM
François Ozon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
Juan Mayorga, François Ozon, Michel Gaztambide
JURY PRIZE FOR BEST SCREENPLAY
Juan Mayorga, François Ozon, Michel Gaztambide
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
Michel Gaztambide
JURY PRIZE FOR BEST SCREENPLAY
Michel Gaztambide
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
Juan Mayorga,François Ozon
JURY PRIZE FOR BEST SCREENPLAY
Juan Mayorga,François Ozon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
Juan Mayorga,François Ozon
JURY PRIZE FOR BEST SCREENPLAY
Juan Mayorga,François Ozon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
François Ozon
JURY PRIZE FOR BEST SCREENPLAY
François Ozon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
François Ozon
GOLDEN SHELL FOR BEST FILM
François Ozon
DANS LA MAISON
descargar ampliar
Pablo Berger
SPECIAL JURY PRIZE
Pablo Berger
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Pablo Berger
SPECIAL JURY PRIZE
Pablo Berger
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Pablo Berger
SPECIAL JURY PRIZE
Pablo Berger
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Pablo Berger
SPECIAL JURY PRIZE
Pablo Berger
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Pablo Berger
SPECIAL JURY PRIZE
Pablo Berger
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Fernando Trueba
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST DIRECTOR
Fernando Trueba
El artista y la modelo
descargar ampliar
Fernando Trueba
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST DIRECTOR
Fernando Trueba
El artista y la modelo
descargar ampliar
Fernando Trueba
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST DIRECTOR
Fernando Trueba
El artista y la modelo
descargar ampliar
Fernando Trueba
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST DIRECTOR
Fernando Trueba
El artista y la modelo
descargar ampliar
Fernando Trueba
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST DIRECTOR
Fernando Trueba
El artista y la modelo
descargar ampliar
Fernando Trueba
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST DIRECTOR
Fernando Trueba
El artista y la modelo
descargar ampliar
Katie Coseni, Macarena García
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Katie Coseni, Macarena García
FOXFIRE
descargar ampliar
Katie Coseni
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Katie Coseni
FOXFIRE
descargar ampliar
Katie Coseni, Macarena García
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Katie Coseni, Macarena García
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Macarena García
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Macarena García
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Macarena García
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Macarena García
BLANCANIEVES
descargar ampliar
Katie Coseni
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Katie Coseni
FOXFIRE
descargar ampliar
Katie Coseni
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTRESS ex-aequo
Katie Coseni
FOXFIRE
descargar ampliar
Jose Sacristán
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTOR
Jose Sacristán
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Jose Sacristán
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTOR
Jose Sacristán
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Javier Rebollo, Ricardo Darín
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTOR
Javier Rebollo, Ricardo Darín
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Javier Rebollo
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTOR
Javier Rebollo
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Javier Rebollo
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTOR
Javier Rebollo
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Javier Rebollo
SILVER SHELL FOR BEST ACTOR
Javier Rebollo
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Radu Muntean, Diana Sánchez, Lourdes Oñederra, Demetrios Matheou, Katayoon Shahabi
NEW DIRECTORS JURY
Radu Muntean, Diana Sánchez, Lourdes Oñederra, Demetrios Matheou, Katayoon Shahabi
CARNE DE PERRO
descargar ampliar
Fernando Guzzoni, Alejandro Goic, Katayoon Shahabi
KUTXA-NEW DIRECTORS AWARD
Fernando Guzzoni, Alejandro Goic, Katayoon Shahabi
CARNE DE PERRO
descargar ampliar
Alejandro Goic, Fernando Guzzoni
KUTXA-NEW DIRECTORS AWARD
Alejandro Goic, Fernando Guzzoni
CARNE DE PERRO
descargar ampliar
Fernando Guzzoni
KUTXA-NEW DIRECTORS AWARD
Fernando Guzzoni
CARNE DE PERRO
descargar ampliar
Fernando Guzzoni
KUTXA-NEW DIRECTORES AWARD
Fernando Guzzoni
CARNE DE PERRO
descargar ampliar
Matías Mosteirin, Armando Bo
HORIZONTES AWARD
Matías Mosteirin, Armando Bo
EL ÚLTIMO ELVIS
descargar ampliar
Matías Mosteirin, Armando Bo
HORIZONTES AWARD
Matías Mosteirin, Armando Bo
EL ÚLTIMO ELVIS
descargar ampliar
Matías Mosteirin, Armando Bo
HORIZONTES AWARD
Matías Mosteirin, Armando Bo
EL ÚLTIMO ELVIS
descargar ampliar
Armando Bo
HORIZONTES AWARD
Armando Bo
EL ÚLTIMO ELVIS
descargar ampliar
Armando Bo
HORIZONTES AWARD
Armando Bo
EL ÚLTIMO ELVIS
descargar ampliar
Pablo Ibaburu, Migueltxo Molina
SERBITZU SARIA AWARD
Pablo Ibaburu, Migueltxo Molina
PURA VIDA
descargar ampliar
Pablo Iraburu, Migueltxo Molina
SERBITZU SARIA AWARD
Pablo Iraburu, Migueltxo Molina
PURA VIDA
descargar ampliar
Pablo Iraburu, Migueltxo Molina
SERBITZU SARIA AWARD
Pablo Iraburu, Migueltxo Molina
PURA VIDA
descargar ampliar
Migueltxo Molina, Pablo Iraburu
SERBITZU SARIA AWARD
Migueltxo Molina, Pablo Iraburu
PURA VIDA
descargar ampliar
SGAE-FUNDACIÓN AUTOR AUDIENCE AWARD
THE SESSIONS
descargar ampliar
John Henshaw
SGAE-FUNDACIÓN AUTOR AUDIENCE AWARD. AWARD TO THE EUROPEAN FILM
John Henshaw
THE ANGELS' SHARE
descargar ampliar
John Henshaw
SGAE-FUNDACIÓN AUTOR AUDIENCE AWARD. AWARD TO THE EUROPEAN FILM
John Henshaw
THE ANGELS' SHARE
descargar ampliar
EUSKALTEL YOUTH AWARD
7 CAJAS
descargar ampliar
Tana Schémbori, Juan Carlos Maneglia,Graciela González, Celso Franco
EUSKALTEL YOUTH AWARD
Tana Schémbori, Juan Carlos Maneglia,Graciela González, Celso Franco
7 CAJAS
descargar ampliar
Celso Franco, Tana Schémbori, Nerea Lupardo, Juan Carlos Maneglia,Graciela González
EUSKALTEL YOUTH AWARD
Celso Franco, Tana Schémbori, Nerea Lupardo, Juan Carlos Maneglia,Graciela González
7 CAJAS
descargar ampliar
Celso Franco, Graciela González, Tana Schémbori, Juan Carlos Maneglia
EUSKALTEL YOUTH AWARD
Celso Franco, Graciela González, Tana Schémbori, Juan Carlos Maneglia
7 CAJAS
descargar ampliar
Sebastián Lelio
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Sebastián Lelio
Gloria
descargar ampliar
Sebastián Lelio
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Sebastián Lelio
Gloria
descargar ampliar
Sebastián Lelio
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Sebastián Lelio
Gloria
descargar ampliar
Sebastián Lelio
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Sebastián Lelio
descargar ampliar
Sebastián Lelio
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Sebastián Lelio
Gloria
descargar ampliar
Leticia Jorge, Agustina Chiarino, Sebastian Lelio, Ana Guevara
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Leticia Jorge, Agustina Chiarino, Sebastian Lelio, Ana Guevara
descargar ampliar
Edgar San Juan, Marina Stavenhagen, Agustina Chiarino, Leticia Jorge, Ana Guevara, Teresa Toledo
FILMS IN PROGRESS: NORTEADO AWARD
Edgar San Juan, Marina Stavenhagen, Agustina Chiarino, Leticia Jorge, Ana Guevara, Teresa Toledo
descargar ampliar
Sebastián Lelio (Director) with representatives of the technical industries.
FILMS IN PROGRESS INDUSTRY AWARD
Sebastián Lelio (Director) with representatives of the technical industries.
descargar ampliar
Cinema in Motion Award: Hassan Legzouli (Le Veau D'Or/The Golden Calf)and Ahmed Nour (Moug/Waves)
CINEMA IN MOTION AWARDS
Cinema in Motion Award: Hassan Legzouli (Le Veau D'Or/The Golden Calf)and Ahmed Nour (Moug/Waves)
Le Veau d'or / The Golden Calf
descargar ampliar
Lord David Puttnam (Jury Chairman)
INTERNATIONAL FILM STUDENTS MEETING
Lord David Puttnam (Jury Chairman)
descargar ampliar
Gabriel Gauchet (Director of The Mass of Men), Millán Vázquez Ortiz (Agencia Freak), Olivier Affre (Panavision), Emily Morgan (National Film and TV School), Rungano Nyoni (National Film and TV School)
INTERNATIONAL FILM STUDENTS MEETING
Gabriel Gauchet (Director of The Mass of Men), Millán Vázquez Ortiz (Agencia Freak), Olivier Affre (Panavision), Emily Morgan (National Film and TV School), Rungano Nyoni (National Film and TV School)
The Mass of Men
descargar ampliar
INTERNATIONAL FILM STUDENTS MEETING AWARDS
The Mass of Men
descargar ampliar
Klaus Eder, Javier Rebollo
FIPRESCI AWARD
Klaus Eder, Javier Rebollo
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Klaus Eder, Javier Rebollo
FIPRESCI AWARD
Klaus Eder, Javier Rebollo
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Klaus Eder, Javier Rebollo
Klaus Eder, Javier Rebollo
EL MUERTO Y SER FELIZ
descargar ampliar
Azucena Rodríguez,Eva Cebrián, Montse Abad, Ane Rodríguez, Jonathan Gurfinkel, Rona Segal, Eviatar Mos, Sivan Levy, Roy Nik
TVE-ANOTHER LOOK AWARD
Azucena Rodríguez,Eva Cebrián, Montse Abad, Ane Rodríguez, Jonathan Gurfinkel, Rona Segal, Eviatar Mos, Sivan Levy, Roy Nik
Shesh Peamim / Six Acts
descargar ampliar
Eva Cebrián, Azucnea Rodríguez, Ane Rodríguez, Montse Abad, Jonathan Gurfinkel, Sivan Levy, Rona Segal, Eviatar Mos, Roy Nik
TVE-ANOTHER LOOK AWARD
Eva Cebrián, Azucnea Rodríguez, Ane Rodríguez, Montse Abad, Jonathan Gurfinkel, Sivan Levy, Rona Segal, Eviatar Mos, Roy Nik
Shesh Peamim / Six Acts
descargar ampliar
Eviatar Mos, Jonathan Gurfinkel, Sivan Levy, Roy Nik, Rona Segal
TVE - ANOTHER LOOK AWARD
Eviatar Mos, Jonathan Gurfinkel, Sivan Levy, Roy Nik, Rona Segal
Shesh Peamim / Six Acts
descargar ampliar
Jose Luis Rebordinos, Michel Gaztambide
ZINEMIRA AWARD
Jose Luis Rebordinos, Michel Gaztambide
descargar ampliar
Juan Ortuoste, Joxe Portela Martínez de Murgia, Michel Gaztambide, Jose Luis Rebordinos
ZINEMIRA AWARD
Juan Ortuoste, Joxe Portela Martínez de Murgia, Michel Gaztambide, Jose Luis Rebordinos
descargar ampliar