Festival de San Sebastián -
class="page page-id-2433 page-template page-template-template_portfolio_masonry-php wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-3.6.12 vc_responsive"
images: 41-69 of 69    View as slideshow
page 2 / 2
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Cine en Construcción 35
Kutxabank-New Directors Award
Jorge Riquelme
Photo: Jorge Fuembuena
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Cine en Construcción 35
Kutxabank-New Directors Award
Jorge Riquelme, Alfredo Castro, Millaray Lobos, Consuelo Carreño, Gastón Salgado, Andrew Bargsted
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Cine en Construcción 35
Kutxabank-New Directors Award
Consuelo Carreño, Jorge Riquelme, Millaray Lobos, Paulina García,
Photo: Gari Garaialde
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Cine en Construcción 35
Kutxabank-New Directors Award
Gastón Salgado, Andrew Bardsted, Consuelo Carreño, Jorge Riquelme, Millaray Lobos, Paulina García, Alfredo Castro
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Cine en Construcción 35
Kutxabank-New Directors Award
Jorge Riquelme, Alfredo Castro, Millaray Lobos, Consuelo Carreño
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Horizontes Award
Romina Paula
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Horizontes Award
Romina Paula
Photo: Alex Abril
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Horizontes Award
Romina Paula
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Horizontes Award
Romina Paula
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Zabaltegi-Tabakalera Award
Angela Schanelec
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Zabaltegi-Tabakalera Award
Angela Schanelec
Photo: Alex Abril
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Donostia Hiria Publikoaren Saria. Europar Filmaren Saria
Lorea Elso
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
City of Donostia / San Sebastian Audience Award
David Mitjans
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
TCM Youth Award
Ana García Blaya
Photo: Ulises Proust
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Proyecciones especiales
Fuera de concurso
RTVE-Another Look Award
Mercedes Morán
Photo: Alex Abril
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Spanish Cooperation Award
César Díaz
Photo: Alex Abril
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Spanish Cooperation Award
César Díaz
Photo: Jorge Fuembuena
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Glocal in Progress Awards
More Raça , Sunaj Raça
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Glocal in Progress Awards
More Raça , Sunaj Raça
Photo: Montse Castillo
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Films in Progress 36 Industry Award
Astrid Rondero, Fernanda Valadez
Photo: Alex Abril
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Films in Progress 36 Industry Award
Astrid Rondero, Fernanda Valadez
Photo: Alex Abril
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Nest Film Students Award
Martín Rejtman
Photo: Ulises Proust
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Nest Film Students Award
Photo: Ulises Proust
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
EFADs-CAACI Europe-Latin America Co-Production Grant.
Rossana Baumeister, Laura Baumeister, Julie-Jeanne Régnault
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
VIII Europe-Latin america Co-Production Forum Best Project Award
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Industry Awards
Astrid Rondero, Fernanda Valadez, Rossana Baumeister, Laura Baumeister, Pilar Peredo, Juan Sebastián Torales, Michael Wahrmann, More Raça, Sunak Raça, Ilija Ciriviri, Dario Sekulovski
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Rec Grabeketa Estudioa Post-production Award
Maialenn Rubio, Michael Wahrmann
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Eurimages Development Co-production Award
Photo: Pablo Gómez
Awards and juries > Awards
67 Edición
Industry Awards
Rossana Baumeister, Laura Baumeister, Pilar Peredo, Juan Sebastián Torales
Photo: Pablo Gómez
images: 41-69 of 69    View as slideshow
page 2 / 2