71SSIFF - 22/30 septiembre 2023
Idiomas
Patrocinador
Oficial
Media
Partner
Todas las películas de la 32 edición
Películas encontradas: 161
 
Título
Dirección
Sección
Duración
 
Román Chalbaud
111 min.
 
Bertrand van Effenterre
90 min.
 
 
Mieczyslaw Waskowski
92 min.
 
Karel Kachyna
87 min.
 
Vicente Aranda
100 min.
 
Peter Fleischmann
97 min.
 
Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón
90 min.
 
Wim Wenders
145 min.
 
Montxo Armendariz
95 min.
 
Phillip Borsos
92 min.
 
 
Jerzy Seipp
100 min.
 
Rudolf van den Berg
100 min.
 
Pierre Maillard
90 min.
 
 
 
 
José María Martín Sarmiento
105 min.
 
José Luis Lozano Trujillo
8 min.
 
Juan Carlos Desanzo
87 min.
 
 
Henri Gruvman
Fuera de concurso
15 min.
 
 
Ève Bonfanti
85 min.
 
Francesca Comencini
102 min.
 
Patricia Russell
90 min.
 
Adolf Born
Jaroslav Doubrava
Milos Macourek
10 min.
 
Jonathan Demme
Fuera de concurso
88 min.
 
Pawel Karpinski
90 min.
 
Teodoro Escamilla
103 min.
 
Juan Antonio de la Riva
90 min.
 
Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón
115 min.
 
Fernando Trueba
96 min.
 
Emilio Martínez Lázaro
115 min.
 
Peter Glenville
148 min.
 
Joseph L. Mankiewicz
192 min.
 
 
Tomás Gutiérrez Alea
68 min.
 
 
Agustín Goenaga
Anton Txintxurrieta
28 min.
 
Juan A. Gómez Borrego
3 min.
 
José Felipe Santos
38 min.
 
José Zamarreño
12 min.
 
Miguel Ángel Quintana
Ángel Bernal
16 min.
 
Iñaki Aizpuru
10 min.
 
María Jesús Fombellida
 
Juan Miguel Gutiérrez
22 min.
 
Agustín Arenas Eizagirre
20 min.
 
Javier González Purroy
23 min.
 
Michael Klier
82 min.
 
Michael Klier
85 min.
 
Basilio Martín Patino
José Luis García Sánchez
36 min.
 
 
Vittorio Storaro
Gian Maria Volontè
 
Francis Ford Coppola
97 min.
 
Steven Lisberger
96 min.
 
Jaime Chávarri
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
118 min.
 
Jaime Camino
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
90 min.
 
Giuliana Berlinguer
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
92 min.
 
Manu Bonmariage
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
95 min.
 
Jef Cassiers
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
78 min.
 
 
 
Domenico Campana
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
110 min.
 
Pierre Koralnik
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
100 min.
 
Patrick Jamain
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
 
Bernard Saint-Jacques
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
115 min.
 
Nanni Loy
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
122 min.
 
Mick Jackson
II Muestra de colaboración Cine-Televisión
112 min.
 
Christel Buschmann
105 min.
 
José Antonio Zorrilla
103 min.
 
 
Manuel Octavio Gómez
84 min.
 
Juliet Berto
Jean-Henri Roger
90 min.
 
Pedro Olea
102 min.
 
José Julián Baquedano
10 min.
 
Jan Gruyaert
85 min.
 
Francisco Bernabé
Rafael Treku
 
Patrick Le Bon
90 min.
Patrocinador Oficial
Media Partner
Colaboradores Oficiales:
Instituciones Socias: