71SSIFF - 2023ko irailak 22/30
Hizkuntzak
Babesle
Ofizialak
Media
Partner
edizioko filma guztiak63. edizioko filma guztiak
Filmak: 235
 
Titulua
Zuzendaria
Saila
Iraupena
Alejandro Amenábar
Inaugurazioa
Lehiaketatik kanpo
106 min.
Rufus Norris
Klausurako filma
Lehiaketatik kanpo
93 min.
Arnaud Larrieu
Jean-Marie Larrieu
110 min.
Pablo Agüero
Zinema Eraikitzen 27
85 min.
Lucile Hadzihalilovic
81 min.
Peter Sollett
103 min.
Ben Wheatley
118 min.
Levan Tutberidze
95 min.
Rúnar Rúnarsson
99 min.
Terence Davies
135 min.
Cesc Gay
108 min.
Álex de la Iglesia
Lehiaketatik kanpo
100 min.
Imanol Uribe
Emanaldi Bereziak
105 min.
Pere Joan Ventura
Emanaldi Bereziak
78 min.
Hans Christian Berger
80 min.
Michal Vinik
85 min.
Scott Graham
85 min.
Svetla Tsotsorkova
90 min.
Valéry Rosier
88 min.
Eugenio Canevari
Zinema Eraikitzen 26
67 min.
Ben Sharrock
99 min.
Sebastián Brahm
Zinema Eraikitzen 27
94 min.
Santiago Mitre
103 min.
Pablo Larraín
Inaugurazioa
98 min.
Michel Franco
92 min.
Lorenzo Vigas
Zinema Eraikitzen 27
93 min.
David Pablos
Europa-Latinoamerika Koprodukzio Foroa 2014
105 min.
Jayro Bustamante
Zinema Eraikitzen 26
91 min.
Salvador del Solar
Zinema Eraikitzen 26
110 min.
Aly Muritiba
Zinema Eraikitzen 26
Europa-Latinoamerika Koprodukzio Foroa 2012
113 min.
César Augusto Acevedo
Europa-Latinoamerika Koprodukzio Foroa 2013
97 min.
Andrés Di Tella
79 min.
Simon Rouby
82 min.
Jem Cohen
110 min.
Alexander Sokurov
87 min.
Laurie Anderson
75 min.
Eric Khoo
103 min.
Fernando Colomo
101 min.
Ivailo Hristov
97 min.
Marco Berger
103 min.
Mercedes Moncada Rodríguez
88 min.
João Salaviza
91 min.
Alvaro Longoria
90 min.
Pedro Rivero
Alberto Vázquez
80 min.
Remton Zuasola
96 min.
Tucker Dávila Wood
9 min.
Nanni Moretti
Klausurako filma
106 min.
Hou Hsiao-hsien
Inaugurazioa
104 min.
Duke Johnson
Charlie Kaufman
90 min.
Scott Cooper
122 min.
Pablo Trapero
108 min.
Alfonso Gómez-Rejón
105 min.
László Nemes
107 min.
Denis Villeneuve
122 min.
Jafar Panahi
82 min.
Woody Allen
Lehiaketatik kanpo
95 min.
Andrea Gómez
Luis González
87 min.
Verónica Escuer
Cristina Jolonch
47 min.
Xabi Gutiérrez Márquez
7 min.
Luis Germanó
Jorge Martínez
Toni Segarra
22 min.
Caterina Barjau Dachs
Rafael Jorge Martínez Pardo
19 min.
Joaquín Oristrell
79 min.
Alejo Flah
Europa-Latinoamerika Koprodukzio Foroa 2012
92 min.
Lara Izagirre
95 min.
Jorge Fernández Mayoral
Pablo Iraburu Allegue
Pablo Tosco
65 min.
Josu Martínez
71 min.
Gorka Bilbao Ramos
110 min.
Carlos Rodríguez
56 min.
Sam Orti Marti
82 min.
Olivier Masset-Depasse
90 min.
Pablo Iraburu Allegue
Migueltxo Molina Ayestarán
Europa-Latinoamerika Koprodukzio Foroa 2014
80 min.
David González Rudiez
Zinemira Kimuak
4 min.
Tucker Dávila Wood
Zinemira Kimuak
10 min.
Mikel Gurrea
Zinemira Kimuak
22 min.
Aitor Oñederra
Zinemira Kimuak
10 min.
George Todria
Zinemira Kimuak
16 min.
Iñigo Salaberria
Zinemira Kimuak
18 min.
Lander Camarero
Zinemira Kimuak
30 min.
Genndy Tartakovsky
86 min.
Tony Oliver
Ryuichi Yagi
Takashi Yamazaki
95 min.
Rush Sturges
80 min.
Guido Perrini
52 min.
Michael Oblowitz
90 min.
Jimmy Chin
Chai Vasarhelyi
90 min.
Gabriel Clarke
John McKenna
112 min.
Jon Herranz Hernández
28 min.
Victor van Vloten
Robert van Wingerden
15 min.
Daniel Hendler
Europa-Latinoamerika Koprodukzio Foroa 2012
80 min.
Pepa San Martín
93 min.
Rober Calzadilla
101 min.
Merian C. Cooper
Marguerite Harrison
Ernest B. Schoedsack
71 min.
Merian C. Cooper
Lothar Mendes
Ernest B. Schoedsack
80 min.
Merian C. Cooper
Ernest B. Schoedsack
100 min.
Merian C. Cooper
Fred Rickey
Ernest Schoedsack
Michael Todd
Michael Todd, Jr.
Gunter von Fritsch
116 min.
Jorge Dorado
108 min.
jabi Elortegi
60 min.
Orson Welles Orson Welles
58 min.
Pier Paolo Pasolini
120 min.
Pier Paolo Pasolini
106 min.
Pier Paolo Pasolini
110 min.
Pier Paolo Pasolini
99 min.
Pier Paolo Pasolini
105 min.
Marcos García y Mikel Insausti
Babesle Ofizialak:
Media Partner:
Laguntzaile Ofizialak:
Instituzio Kideak: